?

Log in

 
  patteroast
 
10:35am 31/08/2004
  +2 for Saturn. D;

Yeah, I'm late. This community was a waste of an LJ code.
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
Boaner. 
  patteroast
 
07:44pm 06/11/2003
  It's what's for dinner. In your ear. Yep.  
     Post
 
Okay. 
  patteroast
 
02:30am 06/09/2003
 
mood: N/A
I guess I'll babble on moons s'more. I MEMORIZED THE ALLLLLLLL!!!! Well, all the named ones.

Yeah.Collapse )

On a related note, I was bored and wondering what people living on different moons would be called. When I got to Telesto, the first thing I thought of was "Telesticles."
Lmfao.
 
     Post
 
 
  patteroast
 
07:50pm 05/06/2003
 
mood: devious
Whooo. New moon of Jupitar? 61, 31, 21, 11, 1. Huhuh. (HI, NOBODY!!! :D)
 
     Post
 
 
  patteroast
 
01:25am 13/05/2003
  O_o So.. wtf.  
     Post